School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School Liberty Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary
109th Street School Donlon Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
10th Street ES Dooley Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
11-Newcomers Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Liberty Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy ES
1105 Dorris Place Elementary Liberty Elementary School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Liberty High School Robert H. Lewis High School
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Liberty High School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Liberty Junior High Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Liberty Middle School Robert Randall Elementary School
135th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Liberty Nation Robert Shearer
153rd St. Elementary Down East Middle School Liberty North Athletics Roberto Clemente
156th Street School Downtown HS Liberty North High School Robertson High School
15th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Robertson Summer School
186th Street ES Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Robinson Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Libra Academy Robinson Intermediate
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lick (James) MS Robinson K-8 Academy
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Liggett St ES Rockdale Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. John C. Page School Lilac School Rocky Hill Elementary School
2nd Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Rod Kelley Elementary School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rogers Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lillian St. ES Rolling Hill Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Limerick ES Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lincoln Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ronald E. McNair High School
508 DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lincoln Drew Elementary Rooftop K-8
52nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt
54th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Roosevelt A. Montoya School
59th Street School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
61st Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
66th Street School Dry Creek Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
6th Avenue Elementary Dry Creek Elementary School Lincoln High School Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
74th Street ES Dryden High School Lincoln Middle School Roosevelt MS
75th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lincoln Park Elementary School ROP Center
7th Grade Academy Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Lincoln School Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Street ES Dudley Elementary Lincoln Technical Academy Roscoe Elementary School
8th Grade Academy Dugan - Tarango Middle School Linda Vista Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Duke Ellington High School Lindbergh Elementary School Rosedale Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dularge Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Roselawn Continuation High School
95th Street ES Dunn Elementary Lindsey Middle School Rosemead High School
96th St Elementary Dunsmuir Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Duranes Elementary School Linscott Charter Rosemont EEC
9th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Rosewood Park School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dyer Street ES Little Shasta Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dymally High School Live Oak Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
A.E. Arnold Elementary Dysinger Elementary Live Oak Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
Abbott Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Live Oak Elementary School Royal High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Live Oak High School Royal Sunset High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Point High School Livermore Adult Education Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Livermore High School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Lizarraga Elementary School Rucker Elementary School
Academia Avance Eagle Tree High School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Academic and Career Services Earhart Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Early Childhood Center Local District 3 Russell County High School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early Childhood Special Education Local District 4 Russell County Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Early College High School Local District 6 Russell Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Local District 7 Russell Elementary School
Academy High School East Ave Middle School Local District 8 Ruth Musser Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East Ruus Elementary School
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay Arts High School Local Instructional Service Center-North S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Bay BTSA Local Instructional Service Center-South S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East Carteret High School Local Instructional Service Center-West Sage Creek High School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Local Operations Center-East Saint Lawrence
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Local Operations Center-North Sal Castro Middle School
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Local Operations Center-South Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Local Operations Center-West Sally Ride ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Palo Alto Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East Salvador Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Salvin SEC
Acoma Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adams Middle School East Street Alternative School Lockeford Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Lockwood ES San Antonio High School
Addams High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lodi High School San Antonito Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lodi Middle School San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate LodiUSD San Clemente High School
Addison Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School San Fernando Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCademy Charter at Crane Logan Early Education Center San Gabriel Ave ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Logan Span School San Gorgonio Middle School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Logansport High School San Jacinto Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Jacinto High School
Adult Education Edgewood High School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Adult Education Edgewood High Summer School Loma Vista Elementary San Jose Charter Academy
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adult Education Edison Loma Vista School San Jose Street School
Adult Education Edison Elementary Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education Division Edison Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Juan School
Adult Education/ROP Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Lone Star School San Lorenzo Adult School
Aggeler High School Edna Hill Middle School Lone Tree Elementary School San Lorenzo High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Longfellow San Luis Rey Elementary
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Educational Options Longfellow Elementary San Marino Elementary
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Partnership High School Longfellow Elementary School San Mateo High School
Airline High School Educational Services Longfellow Elementary School San Miguel Ave school
Alameda Adult School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Longfellow ES San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Longfellow Preschool San Pasqual High School
Alameda High School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edward W. Kilpatrick Longwood Elementary School San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Unified Summer School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lordsburg High School San Pedro St ES
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Loren Miller Elementary San Rafael High School
Alamo Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Lorena Street Elementary San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo ES Egling Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sanchez ES
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Loreto Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Lorin Eden Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Los Altos Elementary School Sandia High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Los Altos High School Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Clara High School
Aldama ES El Camino Real High School Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Santa Fe Elementary
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Fe Middle School
Alexandria ES El Dorado ES Los Angeles School Police Santa Margarita Elementary
Alhambra High School El Dorado Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Monte Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alisal Elementary School El Monte High School Los Cerritos Santa Rosa High School
Aliso Niguel High School El Monte School District Summer School Los Cerritos Elementary Santa Susana Elementary School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Los Cerritos Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School Santa Teresa High School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary Sara Coughlin ES
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary Satellite Campus
Almond Grove El Roble Intermediate Los Molinos Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alondra Middle School Eldorado High School Los Osos High School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alonzo CDS Eldridge Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School Saturn Street ES
Alta California ES eLiberty Los Perales Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Heights Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Perales Elementary School PTA Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Loma Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Alta Loma High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Robles Academy Schmitt Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 1
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 10
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Louisiana Schnell School School 12
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Charter School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 13
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove High School Lowell Elementary School 14
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School 15
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Lowell HS School 16
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Village Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School 18
Alvarado Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center LPS Fine Arts School 2
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School LPS Library Media Program School 20
Alvarado ES Ellerth Larson Elementary School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School 21
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School LPS SRO School 24
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School LPS Technology School 25
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 26
Ambassador School of Global Education Elmer Wood Elementary Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 27
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elsberry High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School 28
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elsie Allen High School Luigi Aprea Elementary School School 29
Ambrosini Elementary Elwin Elementary Lull Special Education Center School 3
Amelia Earhart HS Elysian Fields Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School School 6
American Canyon High School Elysian Heights Elementary Lydia Jackson Elementary School School 7
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 8
American High School Emerson Community Charter Lydiksen Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lynbrook High School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School M.E. Pearson Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Andasol Avenue Employee Performance Accountability MacArthur Elementary School School of Education and Training
Andersen Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit MacArthur Park Primary Center School of Government and Public Administration
Anderson Elementary Empowering Possibilities International Charter MacGregor School of Information Technology
Anderson School Empresa Elementary Mack ES School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Enadia Way Elementary School Maclay Middle School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Andrew P. Hill High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School MacQuiddy Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Macy Elementary School School Police Department
Ann Soldo Endeavour School of Exploration Macy Intermediate School Readiness & Preschool
Ann Street Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Madera Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enon Elementary School Madison Early Childhood Center Schurr High
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Madison Elementary Sci-Tech
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Madison Elementary School Science Hill School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Madison Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Madison Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Madison High School Scotts Valley High School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Madison Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Antelope View Charter Ernest Ward Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside High School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Ernie Pyle Middle School Madison Middle School Seaside Middle School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Erwin Street Elementary Madrone High School Sebree Elementary
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia High School Magnolia Avenue School Secondary CDS
Antioch High School Escambia Virtual Academy Magnolia Elementary Sellers Elementary School
Antioch Middle School Escambia Westgate School Magnolia Elementary Selma Avenue Elementary School
Anton EEC Escondido High School Magnolia Elementary School SELPA
Anton Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Magnolia Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES Main Street Elementary School Sentinel High School
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sequoia Elementary School
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Major General Murray Sequoia High School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Major Lynn Mokler Sequoia Middle School
Apollo High School Estancia High School Malabar Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apperson Street Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Malcolm X Academy ES Serra High School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Manchester Elementary School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Serrano High School
APS Virtual School Etiwanda High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Aptos High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Mann SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Aptos Junior High School Euclid Avenue ES Mann Middle School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Aptos MS Eugene Field Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary SF Community K-8
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aragon High School Eugene Ware Elementary Mansfield High School SF International HS
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mansfield Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Argentine Middle School Evans Service Area Manual Arts High School Shadelands Preschool
Argonaut High School Everest Academy Manzano High School Shaffer Elementary
Argonne ES Everett MS Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maple Primary Center Shasta High School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maplewood School Shearer Elementary School
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sheldon High School
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Marblehead Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Marco Forster Middle School Sheridan Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Mare Island Elementary Sheridan ES
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marengo Elementary Sherman ES
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Margaret Landell Elementary Sherwood Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Margarita Middle School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfax Learning Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairfield Elementary Marianna Aveunue ES Short Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairgrove Academy Marie Hughes Elementary Short ES
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairlands Elementary School Marina High School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairmont Elementary School Marina MS Sierra High School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairmount ES Marina Vista Elementary Sierra High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mariners Elementary School Sierra Home School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Mariposa County High School Sierra Jr High
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairview Elementary Mariposa Elementary School Sierra Park Elementary School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairview Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sierra School
Athol Elementary Family First Charter School Mark Keppel School Sierra View Elementary
Atlantic Elementary School Family Partnership Charter School Mark Twain Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Atrisco Elementary School Family Programs Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Farallone View Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Farmdale Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Federal Terrace Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marlton School Sierra Vista High School
Audubon Elementary Fellowship Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marsh Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Signal Hill
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Signal Hill Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Marshall Elementary Silk City Academy
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marshall ES Silva Valley Elementary School
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Silver Creek High School
AUSD Staff Site Figueroa Street Elementary School Marthasville Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Martin Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Silverado Middle School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Simi Valley High School
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Martinez Adult Education Simpson Elementary
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Sinaloa Middle School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Siskiyou Charter School
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Siskiyou Pathways
Baden High School Florin High School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sisson School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flynn (Leonard R) ES Mary Casey Black Elementary Sisters Elementary School
Baker School Foothill Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Sisters High School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Foothill Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sisters Middle School
Balboa HS Foothill High School Maryland Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Skyline Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Matheson Park Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Maurice Sendak Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Maxine Theater Slawson Occupational Center
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Maxwell Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Maxwell Elementary School Sloat (Commodore) ES
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School SLV Charter School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Maya Lin School SLV Elementary
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet SLV High School
Banneker Elementary School Foster City Elementary Mayflower Elementary School SLV Middle School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Maywood Elementary School SLV Nature Academy
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maywood Middle School Smith Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services McAlister High School SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center McAuliffe Elementary SMUHSD Summer School
Barton Foussat Elementary McBride Special Education School Smyrna Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School McClellan High Smythe Academy 7-8
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School McCloud High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School McCollum Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School McCoppin (Frank) ES Snow Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS McCoy Elementary School Snowline Virtual School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School McKinley Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Social Media
Bay Springs High School Frank J. Zamboni McKinley Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Otis Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solano Middle School
Bayou Black Elementary School Frank Rushton Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Solvang School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Frank Vessels Elementary McKinley ES Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bayshore Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center McKinley Middle School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Baywood Elementary Franklin Avenue ES McKinleyville High School Sonora Elementary School
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School McKinnon Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
BCLUW High School Franklin County R-II School McMillan Pre-K Center Sotomayor Learning Academies
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary McPherson Elementary School South Bay Adult School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School Meadow Green Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Beachy Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Meadow Homes Elementary School South East High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School Meadow School South El Monte High School
Bear Creek High School Franklin High School Meadowview Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklin Middle School Measure A South Gate High School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Elementary School Measure I South Gate Middle School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton High School Medeiros Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Megan Cope Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Beaufort Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Beaufort Middle School Fred Newhart Middle School Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School South Pasadena Middle School
Beaumont Adult School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet South Point Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom Elementary Melrose Elementary South Region High School #8
Beaumont High School Freedom High Alternative School Melrose School South Region Middle School #2C
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeman Elementary School Melvin Avenue ES South San Francisco Adult Education
Beckman Elementary School Freeville Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School South San Francisco High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Menlo-Atherton High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont Elementary Merced Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Fremont Elementary School Meridian Early Education Center South Torrance High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Fremont High School Meridian Elementary School South Valley Junior High
Bell Gardens Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Merlinda School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens High French Valley Elementary Merquin Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Frida Kahlo High School Mesa Robles Southdown Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bella Vista Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bella Vista Middle School Fries ES Meyler Street Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Michael J. Castori Southgate Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Frontier Elementary Michell Middle School Southport Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Fullbright ES Mid City Magnet School Southside Elementary School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Sparks Elementary School
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Middle College Sparks Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Middle College High School Special Education Department
Bellview Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Middle College High School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gabilan Hills Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Spinelli Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Gage Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belshaw Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Spring Valley Science ES
Belvedere Elementary School Galileo Academy Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Milani Elementary Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary Gant Miles Avenue Elementary School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benjamin Middle School Garcia Elementary Miles P. Richmond St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benton Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES St. Clare School
Benton High School Garden Valley Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Gardena High School Millbrook Elementary School St. Leo the Great
Berendo MS Gardner Middle School Millennium High School St. Nicholas
Berkeley High School Garfield Miller Career and Transition Center St. Patrick School
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Elementary Miller Creek Middle School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield ES Miller's Hill School Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garfield Middle School Millikan High School Stanford Middle School
Berrendos Middle School Garin Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stanislaus Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mills High School Stanley High School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Millswood Middle School Stanley Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garrison Elementary Milor High School Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Milpitas Adult School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garwood Elementary Milpitas High School Star Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Garza Primary Center Milpitas Summer School (High) Starlight Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gates Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Starr King Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gates Street School Mintie White Elementary School STARS Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Gateway High School Miraloma ES State Street School
Beulah Elementary School Gateway International School Miramonte Elementary School Statesboro High School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Miramonte High School Steadley Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gavilan View Middle School Mission Avenue Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Gehringer Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Steele Lane Elementary
Bidwell Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Mission Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Big A Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Mission Elementary School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Big Springs Elementary School George Key School Mission High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Big Springs Elementary School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mission Hill Middle School Stephens County High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mission HS Stephens County Middle School
Birch Grove Elementary George Mayne Elementary Mission Meadows Elementary Stephens Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary George Stone Technical Center Mission Middle College Steve Luther Elementary
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission San Jose High School Stevenson
Birney George Washington Elementary School Mission Vista High School Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Birney Elementary School George White Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bishop Elementary School Georgetown Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bishop Union High School Georgetown School Mitchell Intermediate Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Stone Valley Middle School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mohr Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Black Diamond Middle School Germain Charter Academy Mojave Vista Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mokelumne High School Stonehurst ES
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Molino Park Elementary School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Monlux EL Stoney Point HS
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Stony Point North Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Monroe Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Monroe ES Strandwood Elementary School
Blue Jay Athletics Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monrovia High School Strathern Street Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School Gladstone High School Monrovia Unified Summer School Stringer Attendance Center
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE STRIVE Academy
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monta Vista High School Strobridge Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Montague Elementary Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Montague Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Montair Elementary Success Academy
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Montara Avenue Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bond Program Gledhill ES Montclair Elementary School Summit High School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montclair High School Sumner Academy
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Monte Gardens Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Monte Verde Elementary School Sun City Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Monte Vista Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Monte Vista EEC Sun Valley Elementary School
Bossier High School Glen View High School Monte Vista Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Vista Elementary School Sun Valley Magnet School
Boulder Creek Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Vista ES Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista High School Sunnyside ES
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista School Sunrise Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Montebello Community Day School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montebello Gardens Elementary Sunset Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Montebello High Sunset Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sunset Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Montebello Park Elementary Sunset ES
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montegut Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Brainard Elementary School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Brair Hill Elementary School Golden Elementary Monterey High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Braly Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Branham High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey HS Susan H. Nelson High School
Bratt Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montessori Sutherland Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Gompers K-8 School Montevideo Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sutro ES
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Goodpine Middle School Montgomery High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School GOT Kids Monticello Academy Sutter Elementary
Bret Harte High School Governor Bent Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sutter Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Grace Yokley Middle School Morada Middle School Sutter MS
Bret Harte Middle School Graham Elementary Moraga Education Foundation Sutter's Mill
Briarwood Elementary Graham ES Morehead City Primary School Suva Elementary
Bridge Program Granada Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bridge Street Elementary Granada High School Morehead Middle School Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Grand Caillou Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Sycamore Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Middle School Moreland Middle School Sycamore Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand View Boulevard Elementary Moreland Preschool Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bridges/Community Day School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morello Park Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bright Futures Grandview High School Morgan Elementary Sylmar ES
Bristow Middle School Grandview Middle School Morningside Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morongo Valley Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morris Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morse Early Childhood T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES T.A. Edison Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Most Holy Trinity Tafoya Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Taft Middle School
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Mount Olive Intermediate School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Mount Shasta High School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Mountain Heights Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Brook Knoll Elementary School Grapevine Student Site Mountain Park School Tarzana Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Gratten ES Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts EEC Mountain View Alternative High School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH Academy of Technologies
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TEACH TECH Charter High School
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain View Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View Elementary School Technology
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View ES Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View High School Telfair Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View High School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Browns Valley Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Middle School Temecula Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Bryan Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Bryant Greenwood Elementary Mountainair High School Temecula Valley Adult School
Bryant ES Greenwood Middle School Mountainair Middle School Temecula Valley High School
Bryson Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Move It Temecula Valley Middle School
Bryte Career and College Training Grenada Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Gridley Elementary School Mt Diablo High School Temple Academy
Buchanan Street ES Griegos Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Buchser Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mt Olive Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Buckeye Elementary School Griffith Middle School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Templeton Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guadalupe ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Templeton High School
Bud Carson Middle School Guerneville School Mt. Eden High School Templeton Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. George Elementary School Tenderloin Community ES
Buena Vista Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. Hermon School Tennyson High School
Buena Vista High School Gulf County Adult School Mt. Lukens High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Buffum H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt. Pleasant High School Terra Linda High School
Bunche Middle School H.A. Hyde Mt. View Elementary Terrebonne High School
Burbank Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Washington Elementary School Tesoro High School
Burbank Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Muir TeWinkle Middle School
Burcham Elementary Half Moon Bay High School Muir (John) ES The Academy
Burchfield Primary School Hall District Muir Elementary School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Muir Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Burlingame High School Haman Elementary Mulberry Elementary School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamasaki ES Mulholland MS The Bayside Stem Academy
Burroughs Elementary School Hamilton High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hamilton Middle School Multnomah Street Elementary School The Incubator School
Burton Elementary School Hamlin Charter Academy Murchison Street ES The Judah Academy
Burton Valley Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Murray Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Camp Elementary School Musick Elementary The NOW Academy
Butler Educational Complex Happy Camp High School My Learning Academy The Ontario Center School
Butte Valley Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School MyData Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Butte Valley High School Harbor City Elementary Myers Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Harbor View Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Harder Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thomas Elementary School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa High School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Byrneville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napa Junction Elementary Thomas Jefferson Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harding Elementary School Napa Valley Adult Education Thomas Olaeta Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harker's Island Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Thomas Riley High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Thomas Russell Middle School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Thoreau Continuation HS
Cabrillo High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napier Academy Thornton Junior High School
Cabrillo Middle School HARP ACADEMY Naples Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Naples Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tiller School of Carteret County
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Timber Point Elementary
Cal Burke HS Hart Middle School Navajo Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Calabasas Hart Ransom Elementary Navy Point Elementary School Timberlake Senior High School
Calabash Charter Academy Hart Street ES Nebo Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Calahan Kids Harte Needham School Toby Johnson Middle School
Calais Elementary School Harte (Bret) ES Neighborhood Network Toccoa Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harvard ES Neil Armstrong Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harvest Middle School Nelson Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nelson Elementary School Tokay High School
Calaveras Elementary School Haskell El School Nesbit Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Haughton High School Nevada Ave ES Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nevils Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nevin Ave ES Tom Bradley Elementary
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy New Jerusalem Elementary School Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Tomasita Elementary School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Opportunities Charter School Tony Hillerman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Republic Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Roberto Clemente Topeka Dr. Elementary
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New School Tournament Hills Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Stanley Elementary Towne ES
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Tech High School Township Elementary School
California High School Headstart State Preschool New Traditions ES Tracy Elementary
California League of Schools HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Valley High School Transition Services
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Charter School Newark Junior High School Transitions Learning Center
California School Healdsburg Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Trapp Elementary
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newcastle Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Cambridge Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newcomb K-8 School Treeview Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Hearst Elementary School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tri-C
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newmark High School Trinity Elementary
Cameron School Helen Huffman School Newpoint Pensacola High School Trinity Street ES
Camino Pablo Elementary School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Truman Benedict Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Helen R. Donaghue Newport Elementary School Truman Middle School
Campbell Adult Education Helendale Elementary School Newport Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Campbellton Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Tuffree Middle School
Campolindo High School Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Tulelake Continuation High School
Canfield ES Hemlock Elementary School Newport Middle School Tulelake Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Henderson School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Tulelake High School
Canistota High School Henry Elementary Newton High School Tulita Elementary School
Canistota Middle School Henry Elementary School Newton Middle School Turlock Adult School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Henry Haight Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Turlock High School
Canoga Park Elementary School Herbert Green Middle School Nezperce School District #302 Turlock Junior High School
Canon School Herbert Slater Middle School Nichols Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cantara Street School Heritage K-8 School Nichols Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nicolas Valley Elementary TUSD Ag Farm
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Canyon Oaks High School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twain
Canyon Oaks High School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nimitz Middle School Twentynine Palms High School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Noble Avenue Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Noble Prentis Elementary School Twilight School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Twin Creeks Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noralto Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hidden Valley Elementary School Norman S. Weir Twin Lakes Elementary
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Twin Rivers Adult School
Cardozo Middle School High School ESY Normont ES Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School Summer School North Country Elementary Twin Rivers Professional Development
Career Technical Education Higher Learning Academy North Cow Creek School Tynes Elementary School
Career Technical Education Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto High School UCLA CS
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Ulloa ES
Carlmont High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Middle School Union Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Union High School
Carlsbad High School Highlands High School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Union Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study University High School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County High School Upland Elementary
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest ES North Monterey County Middle School Upland High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Mountain Middle School Upland Junior High School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Park High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carnegie Middle School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Urban Leadership Academy
Caroldale Learning Community Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community Elementary School Utah Street School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vaca Pena Middle School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carson Senior High School Hilltop HS Northgate High School Vacaville High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilmar High School Northridge Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar Middle School Northridge Middle School Vail High
Carter High School Hobart EEC Northside School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carteret Pre-School Hobart Elementary School Northview High School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carthage High School Hodge Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valencia Elementary
Carthage High School Media Center Hodgin Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valencia Elementary
Carthage Junior High School Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valentine Elementary
Carthage Middle School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valerio ES
Carthage Start Central Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valhalla Elementary School
Carthage Technical Center Hollencrest Middle School Norwood Street ES Valinda School of Academics
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Nov 5 Josh live imports Valle Verde Elementary School
Caruthers Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver Holly Oak Elementary NSU Elementary Lab Valle Vista Elementary School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollydale K-8 NSU Middle Lab School Vallecito High School
Carver Middle School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Cascade High School Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Casey Elementary Holmes Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo Education Academy
Casita Center Holmes Avenue ES Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holy Spirit School O'Connell (John) HS Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Street Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Alternative High School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center High School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hooper Primary Center Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center Middle School
Castroville Elementary School Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Glen High School Valley Center Prep
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hoover Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cave Language Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover Middle School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Street Elementary Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hope Academy Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Centennial High School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Center Adult School Hope Elementary School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Center for Student Improvement Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Center High Hopkins Junior High Oakdale High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Center Middle School Horizons CIS Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region ES #13
Center Preschool Horizons Home Study Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Centerville Junior High School Horner Junior High School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Elementary School
Central Bay High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakmont Elementary School Valley View ES
Central Coast High School Houma Junior High School Oaks Middle School Valley View High School
Central Elementary Houston Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary Howard Tanner School Oakwood Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Central Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Oasis Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Buren Middle School
Central Elementary School Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Academy Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central High School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Alternative Van Gogh Charter School
Central Language Academy Hughbanks Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Middle School Hughes Middle School Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Central Park Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Centralia Elementary Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Century Park ES Huntington Drive Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Cerra Vista Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park HS Old River Elementary School Varnado High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oldham-Ramona School Vaughn Early Education Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olita Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Olive Elementary Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive Grove Elementary School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive Middle School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Continuation High School Olive View Elementary Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Olive View Elementary School Venture Independent Study
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Independence High School Olive Vista Middle School Vermont Ave ES
Chaboya Middle School Independence High School Oliver Elementary Vernon City Elementary
Chaffey Community Day School Independence HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Independence School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vernon Middle School
Chaffey High School Independent Continuing Education East Olla Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Challenger Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Olson Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Independent Studies Academy Olympic High School Vichy Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independent Study Onaga Elementary School Victor Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Ontario High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Inez Elementary School Open Classrooms Victoria Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Infonet Orange County School of the Arts Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaparral High School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orange Glen High School Viejo Elementary School
Chaparral High School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Chapman Elementary Instructional Technology Department Orange Grove Middle School Village East Middle School
Charles Bursch Elementary International School of Monterey Orangewood School Village Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary Village Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Orchard Elementary School Village High School
Charles J. Riley Interscholastic Athletics Office Orchard Park School Vina Danks Middle School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Ione Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vine Hill Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Ione Junior High School Organization of Management Administrators Vine School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Irene B. West Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Vine Street Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Oropeza Elementary Vinedale Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Iron House Elementary School Ortega (Jose) ES Vineland Elementary
Charnock Road ES Irving Magnet Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vineland Elementary
Chatsworth High School Irvington High School Osborn Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irwin Elementary School Osceola St. Vineyard Elementary School
Chavez Irwin High School Oso Grande Elementary School Vineyard School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Isaac L Sowers Middle School Osuna Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Chelwood Elementary School Island High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vintage High School
Cheremoya Elementary Isleton Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School IT Help Desk Owensmouth HS Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS ITD Web Services Oxnard Street Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Virginia Road ES
Cheyenne Mountain High School J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Virtual Learning Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High J. M. Tate High School Pacific Career & Technology High School Virtual Learning Center
Child Nutrition Department Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Coast Charter School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chin (John Yehall) ES Jack London Elementary School Pacific Collegiate School Visitacion Valley ES
Chinese Education Center ES Jackson Ave Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jackson Elementary Paddison Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Alternative School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Middle School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Christopher High School Jackson Middle School Pajaro Valley High School Vista del Mar Middle School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson School Palisade Glacier High School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Palisades Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Churchville Middle School James E. Freer Elementary Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Grande Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Elementary School Vista High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palmquist Elementary Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Elementary Vista Nueva High School
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palms Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Paloma Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Palomares Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Panorama City ES Vista Visions Academy
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Paragon Collegiate Academy Visual and Performing Arts
Clara J. King Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount High School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Clarence Cannon Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson ES Paris Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson High School Park Avenue Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clay Elementary Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clayton Valley High School Jefferson Middle School Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Park View Elementary School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jehue Middle School Park View Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jena Elementary School Park Western Place ES Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jena High School Parker (Jean) ES Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jena Junior High School Parker Elementary Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Cleveland Middle School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parklane Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jersey Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clifford Street School Jesse Bethel High School Parkside Elementary Waller Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jim Allen Elementary School Parkview School Walnut Elementary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Elementary School
Clover Creek High School Jimmy Carter Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Grove Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joe Michell School Parras Middle School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Joe Serna Jr Charter School Paseo Magnet Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School John Adams MS Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cohasset Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baldwin Elementary Patterson Elementary Walter Colton Middle School
Cole County R-V School District John Brown Elementary Patton High School Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Patwin Elementary Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Elementary School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walters Junior High School
Coleman High School John Finney High School Paularino Elementary School Walton Middle School
Coleman Middle School John Fiske Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Payne School Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John H. Pitman High School Payroll Administration Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Hope High School PDP/SpEd Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Adult School
College Park High School John Liechty Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Muir Elementary Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John Muir Elementary School Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program John Muir Magnet Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John R. Wooden HS Pensacola High School Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa High School John Swett Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Colusa Home School John Vierra High School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Johnstonville Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jones Primary Center Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jordan (June) HS Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School Jordan Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Jordan High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Jordan High School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jordan-Plus Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Joseph Gascon Elementary Picard Day School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Forest High School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pine Grove Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pine Valley Academy Weaver Elementary School
Condor Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School Juan de Anza Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Julia Morgan Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Julien Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pioneer Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corning Union High School Junction School Pioneer Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Junior Jets Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Pioneer High School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Pioneer Jr. High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Werner Elementary
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plainfield Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School K-8 Home Study Plantation Park Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Kairos Public Schools Platt Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Kaiser Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Coulterville High School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Grove High School West Mesa High School
Country Club Elementary Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Middle School
Country High School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant Hill Middle School West Palms Conservatory
Country Lane Kaweah High School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Keema High School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Keller Dual Immersion Pleasant Valley School West Portal ES
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelley Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary Pleasanton Middle School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Plummer Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kellybrook Elementary Plymouth Elementary School West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Kenmore Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Kennedy High School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kennedy HS Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kennedy Middle School Polk Middle School Westmont High School
Cresson Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestview Elementary School Kettering Polytechnic High School Westport Heights ES
Crestwood St. Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Pomeroy Elementary Westside Elementary
Crittenden County Elementary School KidsZone Pomona Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County High School Killybrooke Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Kimball Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School King (Thomas Starr) ES Port St. Joe Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Port St. Joe High School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary Portal Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School King Elementary School Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary Wewahitchka Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kingsley Elementary School Powell Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
Cubberley K-8 School Kingston Elementary Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Wherry Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Kirtland Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whitcomb High School
Cunha Intermediate School Kit Carson Elementary School Preschool Services White Church Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School Kit Carson Elementary School Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary
Cupertino High School Kittridge Elementary School President Ave ES White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Knightsen Elementary School Presidio MS White Point Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Preston Elementary Whiteford Preschool
Curtiss Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Priest Lake Elementary School Whitehead Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kohler K-8 Priest River Education Program Whitman High School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kolb Middle School Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Kootenai High School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kordyak Elementary Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kornblum Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kraemer Middle School Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Krey Elementary Princeton Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Kucera Middle School Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department Kwis Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Music Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Prisk Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Print Services L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Wilcox High School
CUSD Purchasing Department La Cueva High School Prospect High School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department La Entrada School Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Fetra Elementary Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Services La Joya Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Luz Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
CUSD Transportation Department La Merced Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.H. White Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Mesa Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences La Mesa Elementary School Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Purche Ave ES William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Puente High School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program PVUSD After School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Salle Avenue Elementary PVUSD.NET William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School Labadie Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lacache Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School LaContenta Middle School Quail Run Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Ladd Lane Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Quest Academy William Workman High School
Dana Hills High School Ladonia Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana MS Lafayette Quimby Oak Middle School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Danbrook Elementary Lafayette Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School Lafayette ES Quindaro Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School LaFayette Park Primary Center R H Dana Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Laguna Creek High School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Laguna Niguel Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School Laguna Nueva School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Lagunitas Elementary School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Davis Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lake Center Middle School Radcliff Elementary Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lake Elementary Ralston Middle School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lake Placid Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Ramona Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lake Primary School Ramona High School Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Lake Street PC Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winchester School
Dayton Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Rancho Buena Vista High School Windsor Elementary
De Anza Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Windsor High
De Anza Elementary School Lakeshore ES Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lakeside Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windsor Intermediate
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lakeview Rancho Elementary School Windsor Middle
Decoto School for Independent Study Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winfield High School
Deer Valley High School Lakeview Elementary School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Lakeview High School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lakewood Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Lakewood High School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar Elementary School Lakota Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Mar High School Lakota Public School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winston S. Churchill
Del Norte High School Lalumier School Rancho Vista High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanai Road Ransom Middle School Winters Combined PTA
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Landers Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary Landmark Elementary Raymond Temple Elementary Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary School Langdon Avenue ES Rea Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Langston Chapel Middle School Redding ES Wirtz Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lankershim Elementary Redondo Shores High School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Continuation High School Lansing Alternative School Redondo Union High School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Elementary School Lanterman HS Redwood Elementary School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Transition Las Animas Elementary School Redwood High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delevan ES Las Flores Elementary School Redwood Middle School Wood Middle School
Delphic Elementary School Las Flores High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Las Flores Middle School Reese Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Las Juntas Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Las Lomas High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodham Middle School
Delta Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Woodlake Elementary
Delta Empire School Las Palmas Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta High School LaSalle High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Keys School LaSalle Junior High School Renaissance High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Renaissance School for the Arts Woodland High School
Delta Sierra Middle School Lassalette Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodland Hills Academy
Delta View Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Reseda ES Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Latona Elementary School Reseda High School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dena ES Latrobe Elementary School Resurrection Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denker Avenue Lau (Gordon J) ES Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodridge Elementary
Denman (James) MS Laurel Dell Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laurel Elementary RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodside Elementary School
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rialto High School Woodside High School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laurel Elementary School Rialto Middle School Woodson Elementary School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Laurel Span School Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Willow Family School Laurel Street Elementary Richard M. Moon Primary School Woonsocket School District
Desert Winds High School Laurelwood Elementary Richland Avenue School Workman Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Laurelwood Elementary School Richland Junior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest Ridgepoint Elementary Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School LAUSD Example1 Ridgeview Elementary WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Middle School LAUSD Example2 Riley Elementary School Wyandotte High School
Diamond Technology Institute LAUSD Example3 Rincon Valley Middle School Yerba Buena High School
Dibble Adult School Lavaland Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary YES Academy
Dickison Elementary LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Rio del Mar Elementary YES Academy
Diego Rivera Learning Complex LaVorgna Elementary School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lawn School Rio Grande High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lawrence Cook Middle School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yolo Education Center
Discovery Charter School Lawrence Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery High School Lawrence Middle School Rio Tierra Junior High School York Community High School
Discovery Middle School Lawton K-8 Rio Verde Secondary York Elementary School
Discovery School of the Arts Leading Edge Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yorkdale Elementary
Divide High School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Division of Special Education Lee Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lee Middle School Rio Vista Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dixie Elementary Legacy Elementary School Rio Vista High School Yountville Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Legion Park Elementary Riordan Primary Center Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dodson Middle School Leichman CTC Ritter ES Yreka Adult School
Dollahan Elementary Leigh High School River City High School Yreka High School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leland Street Elementary River Delta Community Day School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lemay Street ES River Delta High/Elementary School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Dolores Street Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School River Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dominguez Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dominguez High School Leola School District Riverbank Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Leonard Herman Intermediate School Riverbank High School Zamora Elementary School
Don Callejon K-8 School Lew Wallace Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy Zane Grey HS
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lewis and Clark Elementary Riverside Drive Charter School Zela Davis Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Riverside Drive Elementary Zia Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leyva Middle School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School Zones of Choice
Donald Lum Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Riverview Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School LHS Athletics Riverview Middle School Zupanic High School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Libby Elementary Riverview Middle School